Madagascar flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tulear/ Toliara

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tulear/ Toliara. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tulear/ Toliara with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,9534,320
BustAfghanistan 6,4914,034
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,7274,180
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,2894,529
FarahAfghanistan 6,5024,040
GardizAfghanistan 6,8894,281
GhazniAfghanistan 6,8474,255
HeratAfghanistan 6,6964,161
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,0414,375
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,0224,363
KabulAfghanistan 6,9814,338
KandaharAfghanistan 6,5414,065
KhostAfghanistan 6,8934,283
KunduzAfghanistan 7,1814,462
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,9574,323
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,1204,424
North SalangAfghanistan 7,0504,381
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,8064,229
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,0644,390
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,6554,136
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,3483,945
ShkoderAlbania 7,6954,782
TiranaAlbania 7,6084,728
VloreAlbania 7,5304,679
AdrarAlgeria 7,3944,595
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,9164,919
AlgiersAlgeria 7,9174,919
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6824,773
BatnaAlgeria 7,6634,762
BecharAlgeria 7,8214,860
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8164,857
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7084,790
BiskraAlgeria 7,6114,729
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,9664,329
ChlefAlgeria 7,9844,961
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6954,781
DjanetAlgeria 6,4614,015
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7424,811
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4154,608
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,4374,621
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5134,669
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,3114,543
In AmenasAlgeria 6,7884,218
In SalahAlgeria 7,1614,450
MilianaAlgeria 7,9394,933
OranAlgeria 8,0505,003
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,0334,371
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7344,806
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,5964,099
TebessaAlgeria 7,5374,684
TimimounAlgeria 7,4734,644
TindoufAlgeria 7,9484,939
TouggourtAlgeria 7,4384,622
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,3928,943
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,6004,102
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5095,288
HuamboAngola 3,1751,973
LuandaAngola 3,6242,252
LuenaAngola 2,8291,758
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,4292,131
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,3735,203
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,1995,095
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,2105,102
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,6734,768
ByrdAntarctica 8,4745,266
DavisAntarctica 5,5283,435
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,3535,191
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,1805,083
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,5865,957
AzulArgentina 9,5935,961
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,6756,012
BarilocheArgentina 10,1986,337
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,5915,960
CeresArgentina 10,1186,288
ChamicalArgentina 10,4576,498
ChepesArgentina 10,4296,480
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6726,010
ConcordiaArgentina 9,7116,035
CórdobaArgentina 10,2336,359
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,2266,354
CorrientesArgentina 9,9656,192
EsquelArgentina 10,0876,268
EzeizaArgentina 9,5845,955
FormosaArgentina 9,9796,201
General PicoArgentina 9,9596,189
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,6796,015
JuninArgentina 9,7926,085
La PlataArgentina 9,5245,919
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,8536,744
La RiojaArgentina 10,5566,560
LaboulayeArgentina 10,0126,222
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,7016,029
Las LomitasArgentina 10,2656,379
Malarg EArgentina 10,4246,478
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0216,227
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,3575,815
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9886,207
MendozaArgentina 10,5216,538
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,5196,537
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,7306,046
NeuquenArgentina 10,1126,284
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7436,054
OranArgentina 10,6816,637
ParanaArgentina 9,8976,150
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,7156,037
PehuajoArgentina 9,8036,092
PergaminoArgentina 9,7976,088
PigeArgentina 9,7516,059
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,1876,330
PosadasArgentina 9,7206,040
PresidenciaArgentina 10,1516,308
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,6086,592
Punta IndioArgentina 9,4555,875
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0176,225
ReconquistaArgentina 9,9616,190
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,1376,299
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,4455,869
RivadaviaArgentina 10,5006,525
RosarioArgentina 9,8646,130
SaltaArgentina 10,6936,645
San AntonioArgentina 9,7856,081
San LuisArgentina 10,3006,400
San RafaelArgentina 10,3876,454
Santa RosaArgentina 9,9536,185
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,4326,482
SarmientoArgentina 9,7926,085
TrelewArgentina 9,6646,006
TucumanArgentina 10,5606,562
UshuaiaArgentina 9,2055,720
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,2746,384
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,2656,379
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,1966,336
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,0724,395
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,4163,987
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,9545,564
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1544,445
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,9985,591
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8815,518
AmberleyAustralia 10,5206,537
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,8136,098
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,5696,568
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0915,028
CairnsAustralia 10,4396,487
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,8196,101
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0154,359
CedunaAustralia 8,6495,375
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,0186,226
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,7606,065
Cobar MoAustralia 9,7326,048
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,3326,420
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,4076,467
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,4155,229
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2635,756
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,1785,703
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,7363,564
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,9266,168
East SaleAustralia 9,5135,911
Esperance (po)Australia 7,5414,686
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5424,687
EssendonAustralia 9,3555,813
ForrestAustralia 8,1965,093
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,7586,064
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0094,355
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,4205,232
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6185,356
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,3085,784
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,2925,774
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,1026,277
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5874,715
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,3485,809
LavertonAustralia 9,3375,802
LearmonthAustralia 7,1354,434
LongreachAustralia 9,9846,204
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,9846,204
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,8206,724
Low HeadAustralia 9,3415,805
Mackay MoAustralia 10,5546,558
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,3945,838
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7234,799
MeekatharraAustralia 7,4354,620
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,3525,812
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,3575,814
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,2865,770
Mount GambierAustralia 9,0235,607
Mount IsaAustralia 9,6636,005
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,6737,254
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,9546,185
Nowra RanAustralia 9,9456,180
NuriootpaAustralia 9,0155,602
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2544,508
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,9855,583
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0524,382
Port HedlandAustralia 7,6454,751
RichmondAustralia 10,0366,237
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,5526,557
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,0496,245
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,0576,249
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,1995,716
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,1995,716
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,3926,458
TibooburraAustralia 9,4985,902
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,4196,475
WaggaAustralia 9,6866,019
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,7273,559
WilliamtownAustralia 10,1666,317
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,8706,755
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5994,722
WoomeraAustralia 8,9635,570
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7755,453
GrazAustria 8,3245,173
InnsbruckAustria 8,5005,282
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3305,176
LinzAustria 8,4915,276
SalzburgAustria 8,4905,276
ViennaAustria 8,4205,232
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4505,251
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,0534,383
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,8974,286
GancaAzerbaijan 7,1294,430
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,1324,432
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,1334,433
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,1396,300
LerwickUk 10,1396,300
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,1704,456
QubaAzerbaijan 7,2174,485
SakiAzerbaijan 7,1924,469
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,0234,364
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,1364,435
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,2254,490
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,0534,383
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,9424,314
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,1254,428
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,2404,499
Horta, FaialAzores 10,1966,336
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,9296,170
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,4366,485
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,0988,761
MuharraqBahrain 5,5713,462
ChittagongBangladesh 7,2744,520
DhakaBangladesh 7,2674,516
CharnocksBarbados 11,9107,401
BrestBelarus 8,6195,356
GomelBelarus 8,5185,293
GrodnoBelarus 8,7685,448
MinskBelarus 8,7355,428
MogilevBelarus 8,6995,406
VitebskBelarus 8,8385,492
BrusselsBelgium 9,1075,659
D’UccleBelgium 9,1075,659
OstendeBelgium 9,2065,721
Belize CityBelize 14,9989,320
BeninBenin 5,5753,465
BohiconBenin 5,6593,516
CotonouBenin 5,5753,465
KandiBenin 5,8673,646
NatitingouBenin 5,9373,689
ParakouBenin 5,7653,582
SaveBenin 5,6843,532
BermudaBermuda 13,0348,100
La PazBolivia 11,3927,079
Santa CruzBolivia 10,8586,747
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,9114,916
FrancistownBotswana 1,6861,048
MaunBotswana 2,1311,324
TshaneBotswana 2,2241,382
AimoresBrazil 8,6545,378
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,6935,402
AltamiraBrazil 10,4706,506
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,8176,722
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,8295,486
ApodiBrazil 8,8965,528
AracajuBrazil 8,5985,343
AracuaiBrazil 8,8585,504
AragarcasBrazil 9,8996,152
AraxaBrazil 9,2235,731
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,7055,410
BageBrazil 9,3725,824
BambuiBrazil 9,1135,663
BarbacenaBrazil 8,8475,498
BarbalhaBrazil 8,9785,579
BarcelosBrazil 11,6587,244
BarraBrazil 9,2095,723
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,6636,005
BarreirasBrazil 9,3485,809
BelémBrazil 10,1686,319
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9165,541
BelterraBrazil 10,7756,696
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,3905,835
Bom JesusBrazil 9,1655,695
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,1425,681
BrasiliaBrazil 9,4835,893
BrevesBrazil 10,3636,440
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,6045,347
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,6125,351
CabroboBrazil 8,9305,549
CaceresBrazil 10,4216,476
CaetiteBrazil 9,0295,611
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,6345,365
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,9206,164
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,5445,931
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,9615,569
Campos SalesBrazil 9,1015,656
CanavieirasBrazil 8,5965,342
CaparaoBrazil 8,6925,401
CapinopolisBrazil 9,5165,913
CaratingaBrazil 8,7485,436
CaravelasBrazil 8,5445,309
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,1545,688
CarolinaBrazil 9,8066,094
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,2925,774
CataguasesBrazil 8,7385,430
CatalaoBrazil 9,3815,829
CatanduvaBrazil 9,3525,811
CaxiasBrazil 9,4965,901
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,2125,725
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,6535,377
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,7845,459
ChapecoBrazil 9,4305,860
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,4896,518
CipoBrazil 8,7395,431
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,9496,183
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9045,533
CordeiroBrazil 8,6815,394
CorrentinaBrazil 9,2685,759
CorumbaBrazil 10,2586,374
CoximBrazil 10,0256,230
CrateusBrazil 9,2095,723
CuiabaBrazil 10,2946,397
CuritibaBrazil 9,1975,715
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9535,563
DiamantinoBrazil 10,3806,450
DouradosBrazil 9,8566,124
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,7775,454
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,2705,760
EspinosaBrazil 9,0115,599
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,4255,235
FloraniaBrazil 8,7765,453
FlorestaBrazil 8,8495,499
FlorianoBrazil 9,3795,828
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,0415,618
FormosaBrazil 9,4355,863
FortalezaBrazil 9,0605,630
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,6816,016
FrancaBrazil 9,2305,735
GaranhunsBrazil 8,6285,362
GoianiaBrazil 9,5745,949
GoiasBrazil 9,6936,024
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7655,446
GrajauBrazil 9,7716,072
GuairaBrazil 9,7176,038
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,0785,641
GuaratingaBrazil 8,6135,353
IbiriteBrazil 8,9245,546
IguatuBrazil 9,0185,604
IlheusBrazil 8,6435,371
ImperatrizBrazil 9,8896,145
IndaialBrazil 9,1295,673
IpameriBrazil 9,4225,855
IraiBrazil 9,4835,893
IreceBrazil 9,0695,635
ItaberabaBrazil 8,8725,513
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,1056,901
ItaitubaBrazil 10,8066,715
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,8955,528
ItaperunaBrazil 8,6675,386
ItapevaBrazil 9,2235,731
ItirucuBrazil 8,7905,462
ItuacuBrazil 8,9075,535
IvinhemaBrazil 9,7696,071
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,3595,816
JacobinaBrazil 8,9325,551
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,9305,549
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,5355,304
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,2275,734
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,7865,460
LavrasBrazil 8,9675,572
LencoisBrazil 8,9675,572
LinharesBrazil 8,5605,319
LondrinaBrazil 9,4635,881
MacapaBrazil 10,4976,523
MacauBrazil 8,8005,469
MaceioBrazil 8,5125,290
MachadoBrazil 9,0375,616
ManausBrazil 11,2657,000
MarabaBrazil 10,0656,254
MaringaBrazil 9,5345,924
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,7166,659
Monte AzulBrazil 8,9995,592
Monte SantoBrazil 8,8465,497
MonteiroBrazil 8,7265,422
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,0425,619
Morada NovaBrazil 8,9805,580
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,0075,597
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,6875,398
ObidosBrazil 10,8656,752
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,6235,358
ParacatuBrazil 9,3165,789
ParanaBrazil 9,6145,974
ParanaguaBrazil 9,1235,669
ParanaibaBrazil 9,6275,982
ParintinsBrazil 10,9566,808
ParnaibaBrazil 9,4145,850
Passo FundoBrazil 9,3605,816
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,2235,731
PaulistanaBrazil 9,1295,673
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,7795,455
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,8155,478
PeixeBrazil 9,7066,031
PetrolinaBrazil 9,0105,599
PicosBrazil 9,2115,724
PiraiBrazil 8,8055,471
PirenopolisBrazil 9,5825,954
PompeuBrazil 9,0505,624
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,9246,167
Porto De MozBrazil 10,5396,549
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,3285,796
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,3857,075
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,1775,703
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,7706,071
PosseBrazil 9,4015,842
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,0695,635
RecifeBrazil 8,5005,282
RemansoBrazil 9,1635,694
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,7047,273
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,7235,421
Rio NegroBrazil 9,2175,727
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,6816,016
SalvadorBrazil 8,6605,381
Santa MariaBrazil 9,4115,848
SantaremBrazil 10,7606,686
SantosBrazil 8,9825,582
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,2115,724
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,2946,397
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,8915,525
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,1355,676
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,5875,958
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,9335,551
Sao LuisBrazil 9,6956,025
Sao MateusBrazil 8,5665,323
São PauloBrazil 9,0285,610
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,2015,718
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,8317,352
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,9345,552
SerrinhaBrazil 8,7625,445
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,9665,572
SobralBrazil 9,2415,742
SoureBrazil 10,2096,344
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,3485,809
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,2115,724
SurubimBrazil 8,5915,338
TaguatingaBrazil 9,4815,891
TarauacaBrazil 12,0857,510
TauaBrazil 9,1485,685
TefeBrazil 11,7267,286
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,7645,446
TeresinaBrazil 9,4325,861
TiriosBrazil 11,0946,894
TorresBrazil 9,0745,639
TracuateuaBrazil 10,0286,231
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,6285,983
TriunfoBrazil 8,8365,491
TucuruiBrazil 10,1956,335
TuriacuBrazil 9,8436,117
UaupesBrazil 12,1317,538
UbatubaBrazil 8,8835,520
UberabaBrazil 9,3105,785
VassourasBrazil 8,7915,463
VicosaBrazil 8,7785,455
VitoriaBrazil 8,5505,313
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,8185,480
Ze DocaBrazil 9,7696,071
BurgasBulgaria 7,5134,669
LomBulgaria 7,7594,822
PlevenBulgaria 7,6794,772
PlovdivBulgaria 7,5444,688
SadovoBulgaria 7,5374,684
SandanskiBulgaria 7,5224,674
SofiaBulgaria 7,6344,744
VarnaBulgaria 7,5784,709
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,3253,931
BurundiBurundi 2,7171,688
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,6964,782
SiemreapCambodia 7,7084,790
BatouriCameroon 4,4422,761
DoualaCameroon 4,7812,971
GarouaCameroon 4,9123,052
MamfeCameroon 4,9453,073
MarouaCameroon 4,9443,072
NgaoundereCameroon 4,7352,943
NkoundjaCameroon 4,8212,996
YaoundeCameroon 4,6212,872
YokoCameroon 4,6842,911
Abbotsford, BcCanada 16,91410,511
Agassiz, BcCanada 16,87210,485
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,0279,338
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,5557,802
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,8167,964
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,9709,303
Atikokan, OnCanada 15,2129,453
Bagotville, QcCanada 13,7318,533
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 16,85110,471
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,6149,082
Banff, AbCanada 16,44810,221
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,3518,918
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,6647,869
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 16,40110,192
Bissett, MbCanada 15,3839,559
Blue River, BcCanada 16,50710,258
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,2198,836
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 16,63310,336
Brandon, MbCanada 15,7079,760
Broadview, SkCanada 15,8399,843
Broughton Island, NtCanada 13,1428,167
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 16,87010,483
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,9557,429
Burns Lake, BcCanada 16,46310,230
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,6499,103
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 16,38810,184
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,5249,025
Campbell River, BcCanada 16,91010,508
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 13,0488,108
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 13,2518,234
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,5138,397
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,7589,171
Cape Scott, BcCanada 16,89410,498
Cape St James, BcCanada 16,80910,445
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,7797,941
Castlegar, BcCanada 16,70510,381
Chapais, QcCanada 14,0018,701
Charlo, NbCanada 13,3858,318
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,1308,159
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,1318,160
Chatham Point, BcCanada 16,87510,486
Chatham, NbCanada 13,3148,274
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,4598,985
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,2198,836
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 13,2438,229
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,8789,245
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,7779,182
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,2718,247
Cold Lake, AbCanada 15,9469,909
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,4919,005
Comox, BcCanada 16,92410,517
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,9819,310
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,0948,758
Coronation, AbCanada 16,19110,061
Cranbrook, BcCanada 16,59610,313
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,7717,936
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 15,6469,722
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 16,18310,056
Dease Lake, BcCanada 16,0879,997
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,7437,919
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,4208,339
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 13,8358,598
Dryden, OnCanada 15,2469,474
Earlton, OnCanada 14,3808,936
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 16,18010,054
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 16,14410,032
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 16,15510,039
Edson, AbCanada 16,26910,110
Egg Island, BcCanada 16,83310,460
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 15,0289,339
Estevan, SkCanada 15,9339,901
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 16,67010,359
Eureka, NtCanada 13,2908,259
Flin Flon, MbCanada 15,5189,643
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 15,6089,699
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 15,7979,816
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 15,9279,898
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 16,37510,175
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,5989,692
Fort Smith, NtCanada 15,5259,648
Fort St John, BcCanada 16,14910,035
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 15,8059,822
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,4008,327
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,3898,320
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,4168,337
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,5357,790
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 15,0469,350
Gladman Point, NtCanada 16,97910,551
Golden, BcCanada 16,49710,252
Goose, NfCanada 12,9988,077
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,6279,090
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 16,20010,067
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,2578,238
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 13,0478,108
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 15,8569,853
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,1478,170
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,1468,169
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,4548,982
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,9968,076
Harrow, OnCanada 14,7079,139
Hay River, NtCanada 15,5629,671
Hope, BcCanada 16,85010,471
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,5669,052
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,0398,724
Inuvik, NtCanada 15,0179,332
Iqaluit, NtCanada 13,4168,337
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,6388,475
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 16,11210,012
Kamloops, BcCanada 16,68410,368
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,5489,040
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,5509,042
Kelowna, BcCanada 16,71610,387
Kenora, OnCanada 15,3549,541
Kingston, OnCanada 14,1798,811
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 14,8729,241
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,8659,237
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 13,4908,383
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,9718,682
La Ronge, SkCanada 15,6609,731
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,7509,166
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,7619,173
Langara, BcCanada 16,57210,298
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,8339,218
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 16,44610,220
London, OnCanada 14,5549,044
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,5658,430
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 15,3389,531
Lytton, BcCanada 16,77010,421
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,9828,689
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,1198,774
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 16,37210,174
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,5419,657
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 16,74010,403
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 16,31710,140
Merry Island, BcCanada 16,92110,515
Moncton, NbCanada 13,2498,233
Mont Joli, QcCanada 13,5268,405
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,9238,652
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,9498,668
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 16,0149,951
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,3798,935
Morden, MbCanada 15,6269,710
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,3878,940
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,0938,136
Nanaimo, BcCanada 16,95210,534
Natashquan, QcCanada 13,0698,121
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 13,6958,510
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,3079,512
North Battleford, SkCanada 15,9829,932
North Bay, OnCanada 14,3808,936
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,1008,762
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,0998,761
Peace River, AbCanada 16,0549,976
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,1178,772
Penticton, BcCanada 16,77110,422
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,2238,838
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,3208,899
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 15,0149,330
Port Alberni, BcCanada 16,96610,543
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,8477,983
Port Hardy, BcCanada 16,88410,492
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 15,6019,695
Prince Albert, SkCanada 15,8209,831
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 16,43810,215
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 16,54510,281
Princeton, BcCanada 15,7789,804
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,8308,594
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,7648,553
Quesnel, BcCanada 16,52010,266
Red Deer, AbCanada 16,29110,123
Red Lake, OnCanada 15,2609,483
Regina (cda), SkCanada 15,9539,914
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 15,9579,916
Resolute, NtCanada 13,8308,594
Revelstoke, BcCanada 16,57610,301
Roberval, QcCanada 13,8248,590
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,8567,989
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 16,36510,169
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,3358,287
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 16,67310,360
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,7988,574
Sarnia, OnCanada 13,3288,282
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 15,9509,911
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,7639,174
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 13,4168,337
Scott, SkCanada 16,0429,969
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 13,3868,318
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,1428,166
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,7898,569
Shingle Point, YtCanada 14,9489,289
Simcoe, OnCanada 15,2459,474
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 15,1779,431
Slave Lake, AbCanada 16,0519,974
Smithers, BcCanada 16,43910,215
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,8167,964
Summerside, PeCanada 13,1868,194
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 16,13610,027
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 16,14310,031
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,8948,013
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,1668,803
Terrace, BcCanada 16,50010,253
Teslin, YtCanada 15,9169,890
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 15,5319,651
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 15,5269,648
Thompson, MbCanada 15,2459,473
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 15,0649,361
Timmins, OnCanada 14,4909,004
Tofino, BcCanada 17,01310,572
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,4078,953
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,4258,964
Trenton, OnCanada 14,2548,858
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,8949,255
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,9698,059
Uranium City, SkCanada 15,4459,598
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,2358,846
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 16,92510,517
Vegreville, AbCanada 16,10110,005
Vermilion, AbCanada 16,0589,978
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 16,98710,556
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 17,02610,580
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 13,4288,344
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,4879,003
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,8899,874
Whitehorse, YtCanada 15,8619,856
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,5319,030
Windsor, OnCanada 14,7099,140
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 15,5359,653
Wynyard, SkCanada 15,8439,845
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,3398,289
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,3719,552
Yorkton, SkCanada 15,7789,804
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,5275,299
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,6305,363
SalCape Verde 8,5055,285
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,1262,564
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,3832,723
AbecheChad 4,8313,002
FayaChad 5,3193,305
MoundouChad 4,6552,893
N’DjamenaChad 5,0343,128
AntofagastaChile 11,2056,963
AricaChile 11,4887,139
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9386,176
ChicoChile 9,8976,150
ChillanChile 10,5436,551
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,6066,591
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,9626,812
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0496,244
Curico-General FreireChile 10,5816,575
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,3507,053
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,6948,509
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,1315,674
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,8866,765
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,3636,440
ParronChile 10,5816,575
Puerto AysenChile 10,0356,236
Puerto MonttChile 10,3136,409
Punta ArenasChile 9,4515,873
QuinteroChile 10,7126,656
SantiagoChile 10,6306,606
SewellChile 10,5706,568
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,4506,494
ValdiviaChile 10,4276,479
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,3556,435
VallenarChile 10,8626,750
ValparaisoChile 10,6916,644
AltaiChina 9,0635,632
BeijingChina 10,2866,392
ChangchunChina 11,1506,929
ChangduChina 8,3145,167
ChangshaChina 9,3665,820
ChengduChina 8,7975,467
ChongqingChina 8,9225,544
DuianChina 8,7515,438
ErlianChina 10,1866,330
GanzhouChina 9,4205,854
GuangzhouChina 9,1425,681
HaikouChina 8,6735,389
HailarChina 11,0026,836
HamiChina 8,9525,563
HetanChina 7,7234,799
JiuquanChina 9,0275,609
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,7504,816
KashiChina 7,7504,816
KunmingChina 8,3245,173
LanzhouChina 9,1445,682
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,7744,831
NanchangChina 9,6475,995
NanjingChina 10,0706,257
NanningChina 8,6455,372
PingbianChina 9,5795,952
QingdaoChina 10,4016,463
QiqiharChina 11,2006,960
RuoqiangChina 8,3375,181
ShanghaiChina 10,2556,373
ShantouChina 9,4375,865
ShenyangChina 10,9206,786
TaiyuanChina 9,8806,139
TaoyuanChina 9,9306,171
TengchongChina 7,9924,966
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,7055,410
Xi’AnChina 9,4055,845
XichangChina 8,4785,269
YanjiChina 11,4237,098
YichangChina 9,3795,828
YinchuanChina 9,4635,881
YiningChina 8,4105,226
ZhengzhouChina 9,7976,088
ZhijiangChina 9,0555,627
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,2228,216
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,2158,212
AraucaColombia 12,8127,961
BarranquillaColombia 13,3828,316
Benito SalasColombia 13,0928,135
BogotáColombia 13,0558,113
Camilo DazaColombia 13,0308,097
El CaranoColombia 13,3518,296
Las GaviotasColombia 12,7217,905
MatecanaColombia 13,2218,216
PeralesColombia 13,1448,168
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,4447,733
Rafael NunezColombia 13,4408,352
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,1568,796
Simon BolivarColombia 13,3368,287
VanguardiaColombia 12,9778,064
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,2107,588
YariguiesColombia 13,1228,154
MoroniComoros 1,300808
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,3038,888
LimonCosta Rica 14,1848,814
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,3688,929
San JoseCosta Rica 14,2918,881
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1715,077
DubrovnikCroatia 7,7994,846
SibenikCroatia 7,9854,962
SplitCroatia 7,9434,936
ZagrebCroatia 8,1895,089
CamagueyCuba 14,0548,733
CasablancaCuba 14,5429,037
HavanaCuba 14,5439,037
WillemstadCuraçao 12,8407,979
FamagustaCyprus 6,5864,093
LarnacaCyprus 6,5654,080
LimassolCyprus 6,5554,073
NicosiaCyprus 6,6014,102
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5005,282
ChebCzech Republic 8,7325,426
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5125,289
PragueCzech Republic 8,6725,389
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5662,216
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5692,218
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,6992,299
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1571,340
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,7981,739
CopenhagenDenmark 9,2745,763
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,1615,693
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,3825,830
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,4505,872
MarstalDenmark 9,2575,752
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,2085,722
OdenseDenmark 9,3105,785
RandersDenmark 9,4255,857
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,1695,698
StudsgårdDenmark 9,4265,858
TønderDenmark 9,3195,791
TylstrupDenmark 9,4985,902
TystofteDenmark 9,2695,760
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,4765,889
VestervigDenmark 9,5105,910
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,8852,414
Melville HallDominica 12,1887,574
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,2918,259
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,1388,164
AzuaDominican Republic 13,2518,234
BaniDominican Republic 13,1968,200
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,2718,247
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,1418,166
CabreraDominican Republic 13,1958,200
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,2548,236
CotuiDominican Republic 13,2008,202
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3768,312
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,3198,277
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,3318,284
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,0808,128
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,2338,223
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,1038,142
HigueyDominican Republic 13,0438,105
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,3478,294
ImbertDominican Republic 13,2738,248
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,2558,237
JimaniDominican Republic 13,3518,297
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,0668,119
La VegaDominican Republic 13,2438,229
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,1348,162
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3108,271
MichesDominican Republic 13,0908,134
MocaDominican Republic 13,2518,234
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3168,274
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3808,315
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,1608,178
NaguaDominican Republic 13,1818,191
NeybaDominican Republic 13,3108,271
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,3298,283
PimentelDominican Republic 13,2028,204
PoloDominican Republic 13,2858,255
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,2668,243
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,3488,295
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,2148,211
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2268,219
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,0968,138
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,1268,157
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,2398,227
SamanaDominican Republic 13,1258,156
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,1668,181
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,2878,256
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,2228,216
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3018,265
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,0348,099
SanchezDominican Republic 13,1538,173
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,2718,247
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3388,288
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,1568,175
TamayoDominican Republic 13,2888,257
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,1938,198
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,1828,191
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3538,298
YamasaDominican Republic 13,1818,191
YasicaDominican Republic 13,2658,243
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,6998,512
CanarEcuador 13,1788,189
GuayaquilEcuador 13,2918,259
IzobambaEcuador 13,2538,236
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,3548,299
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,1248,155
MilagroEcuador 13,2668,243
OtavaloEcuador 13,2568,237
PichilingueEcuador 13,3058,268
PortoviejoEcuador 13,4078,331
PuyoEcuador 13,1358,162
QuitoEcuador 13,2578,238
RumipambaEcuador 13,2248,218
San GabrielEcuador 13,2308,221
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,2433,879
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,0423,755
AswanEgypt 5,3953,353
AsyutEgypt 5,7713,586
BahariyaEgypt 5,9663,708
Beni SuefEgypt 5,9883,721
CairoEgypt 6,0923,786
DabaaEgypt 6,2663,894
DakhlaEgypt 5,6643,519
El ArishEgypt 6,1473,820
El TorEgypt 5,8383,628
FarafraEgypt 5,8583,640
HelwanEgypt 6,0673,770
HurguadaEgypt 5,7213,555
IsmailiaEgypt 6,1263,807
KhargaEgypt 5,6143,489
KosseirEgypt 5,6003,480
LuxorEgypt 5,5823,469
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,3323,935
MinyaEgypt 5,8903,660
Port-SaidEgypt 6,2003,853
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,9673,708
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,7983,603
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,0063,732
SalloumEgypt 6,4173,988
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,1643,831
SohagEgypt 5,7023,543
St. KatrineEgypt 5,8823,655
TahrirEgypt 6,1673,832
TantaEgypt 6,1753,837
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,0209,334
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,9529,291
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,0139,329
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,9619,297
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,8443,010
AsmaraEritrea 4,3312,692
AssabEritrea 4,0552,520
MassawaEritrea 4,3622,710
TallinEstonia 9,3705,823
TartuEstonia 9,2195,729
VilsandiEstonia 9,3155,789
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,6392,261
GonderEthiopia 4,0522,518
NegeleEthiopia 3,2252,004
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,7445,433
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,4966,522
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,5366,547
Laucala BayFiji 13,2708,246
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,2208,215
NandiFiji 13,2208,215
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,2978,263
HelsinkiFinland 9,4525,873
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,4625,880
JoensuuFinland 9,6495,996
JokioinenFinland 9,5395,928
JyvskylFinland 9,6726,010
KajaaniFinland 9,8476,119
KuopioFinland 9,6986,027
KuusamoFinland 10,0126,221
LappeenrantaFinland 9,4925,899
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,5345,925
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,6666,006
OuluFinland 9,9476,181
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,1906,332
TampereFinland 9,6035,968
TurkuFinland 9,5305,922
VaasaFinland 9,8046,092
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1025,034
BiarritzFrance 8,7525,439
BordeauxFrance 8,8225,482
BrestFrance 9,3105,785
CaenFrance 9,1785,703
ChateaurouxFrance 8,8755,515
DijonFrance 8,7585,442
GourdonFrance 8,7105,412
GrenobleFrance 8,5395,306
Le MansFrance 9,0415,618
LilleFrance 9,1395,679
LyonFrance 8,6265,360
MarseilleFrance 8,4075,224
MontpellierFrance 8,4805,270
NancyFrance 8,8385,492
NantesFrance 9,0635,632
NiceFrance 8,3335,178
ParisFrance 9,0185,604
PerpignanFrance 8,4605,257
StrasbourgFrance 8,7675,448
ToulonFrance 8,3435,185
ToulouseFrance 8,6135,352
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,8426,737
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,9606,811
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,8426,737
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,7446,676
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,0406,861
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,31210,137
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,2779,493
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,2799,495
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,3789,556
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,8419,222
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,7019,757
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,6279,089
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 3,5872,229
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 3,6992,298
BitamGabon 4,4942,793
CocobeachGabon 4,5782,845
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,0512,517
LambarnGabon 4,4052,738
LastourvilleGabon 4,1812,598
LibrevilleGabon 4,5572,832
MakokouGabon 4,2682,652
MayumbaGabon 4,1912,604
MitzicGabon 4,3972,732
MkamboGabon 4,2122,617
MoandaGabon 4,0842,538
MouilaGabon 4,2592,647
Port-GentilGabon 4,5392,820
TchibanGabon 4,1942,606
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,2978,884
BanjulGambia 7,7314,804
SukhumiGeorgia 7,4054,602
TbilisiGeorgia 7,2364,496
BerlinGermany 8,9365,553
BrockenGermany 8,9615,569
CologneGermany 9,0185,604
DresdenGermany 8,7905,462
ErfurtGermany 8,8705,512
EssenGermany 9,0585,629
FichtelbergGermany 8,7485,436
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,8735,514
GeisenheimGermany 8,8885,523
GorlitzGermany 8,7555,440
HamburgGermany 9,1585,691
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,1585,691
HannoverGermany 9,0575,628
HelgolandGermany 9,2835,768
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,5645,322
KarlsruheGermany 8,7785,455
KasselGermany 8,9555,565
KonstanzGermany 8,6235,359
LeipzigGermany 8,8615,507
LindenbergGermany 8,8855,521
MagdeburgGermany 8,9585,567
MunichGermany 8,5865,336
MünsterGermany 9,0855,646
NeustrelitzGermany 9,0295,611
NurembergGermany 8,7235,421
NurnbergGermany 8,7255,422
PotsdamGermany 8,9365,553
RostockGermany 9,1425,681
SchleswigGermany 9,2585,753
StuttgartGermany 8,7265,422
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,9175,541
ZugspitzeGermany 8,5295,300
AccraGhana 5,7513,574
KumasiGhana 5,9523,699
TamaleGhana 6,0693,771
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3895,213
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,3764,584
AthensGreece 7,1394,436
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,1104,418
ChiosGreece 7,1074,416
CorfuGreece 7,4294,616
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,5004,661
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,8154,235
IoanninaGreece 7,4074,603
KalamataGreece 7,0964,410
KerkiraGreece 7,4294,616
Kythira IslandGreece 6,9824,339
LamiaGreece 7,2724,519
LarissaGreece 7,3484,566
LemnosGreece 7,2974,534
LimnosGreece 7,2964,534
MethoniGreece 7,0834,402
MilosGreece 6,9824,339
MitiliniGreece 7,1694,455
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,1744,458
NaxosGreece 6,9954,347
PatrasGreece 7,2284,491
RhodesGreece 6,8484,255
SamosGreece 7,0164,360
Skiros IslandGreece 7,2174,485
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,8644,265
ThessalonikiGreece 7,4234,613
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,1324,432
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,2054,477
AasiaatGreenland 12,6857,883
AmmassalikGreenland 11,9797,444
AputiteqGreenland 11,8407,357
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,8767,380
FrederikshbGreenland 12,4647,745
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,7107,898
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,6177,840
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,6037,210
JakobshavnGreenland 12,6197,842
JulianehbGreenland 12,2487,611
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,5857,821
Kap TobinGreenland 11,5997,208
NanortalikGreenland 12,1897,575
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,2257,597
NordGreenland 12,1267,535
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,5987,828
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,1088,146
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,0777,505
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,5827,819
UpernavikGreenland 12,8097,960
UummannaqGreenland 12,6677,872
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,2387,605
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,2377,604
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,1289,401
BokeGuinea 7,4214,611
ConakryGuinea 7,2304,493
FaranahGuinea 6,9914,345
KankanGuinea 6,8804,275
KindiaGuinea 7,1884,467
KissidougouGuinea 6,8934,283
LabeGuinea 7,2114,481
MacentaGuinea 6,7864,217
MamouGuinea 7,1344,433
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6264,117
SiguiriGuinea 6,9344,309
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,5474,689
GeorgetownGuyana 11,5177,157
TimehriGuyana 11,5147,155
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4028,328
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 18,03111,205
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 17,77811,047
Kahului, MauiHawaii 17,92211,137
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 17,64510,965
Midway IslandHawaii 15,8859,871
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 17,91511,132
CatacamasHonduras 14,6709,116
CholutecaHonduras 14,7379,158
La CeibaHonduras 14,7949,193
La MesaHonduras 14,8939,255
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,4638,988
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,9579,294
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,7719,179
TelaHonduras 14,8569,232
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1545,688
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1535,688
BudapestHungary 8,2625,134
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2505,126
DebrecenHungary 8,1865,087
KeszthelyHungary 8,2415,121
MiskolcHungary 8,2735,141
PecsHungary 8,1335,054
SzegedHungary 8,1015,034
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3125,165
AkureyriIceland 11,1816,948
DalatangiIceland 10,9876,827
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,9816,823
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,0606,873
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,1526,930
ReykhólarIceland 11,3267,038
ReykjavíkIceland 11,2386,983
StykkisholmurIceland 11,3267,038
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,1276,915
AgraIndia 6,7204,176
AhmedabadIndia 6,0363,751
AkolaIndia 6,0863,782
AllahabadIndia 6,7994,225
AmritsarIndia 6,9574,323
BangaloreIndia 5,4683,398
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,5053,421
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,6604,139
BikanerIndia 6,5344,060
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,6653,520
CherrapunjiIndia 7,4814,649
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,4814,649
DaltonganjIndia 6,8384,249
DarbhangaIndia 7,1364,435
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,8824,898
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,8914,904
DumkaIndia 7,0794,399
DwarkaIndia 5,7793,591
GoaIndia 5,4203,368
GuwahatiIndia 7,5344,682
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,9033,668
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1883,845
JagdalpurIndia 6,2903,909
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,0234,364
KotaIndia 6,4113,984
KozhikodeIndia 5,1953,228
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,3294,554
LudhianaIndia 6,9404,313
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,2643,271
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,0204,362
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,6633,519
MusulipatnamIndia 5,9923,724
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,2533,885
New DelhiIndia 6,8004,225
PambanIndia 5,2993,293
PuneIndia 5,6933,538
SagarIndia 6,4714,021
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,1864,466
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,0593,144
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,0593,144
VeravalIndia 5,7073,546
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,2733,898
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,2775,765
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,2365,118
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,9944,346
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,5325,302
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,1675,696
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,0016,215
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,6614,139
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,3056,404
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,5894,094
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,5294,679
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,5826,576
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,0304,990
AbadanIran 5,9963,726
ArakIran 6,4203,990
BabolsarIran 6,7484,193
Bandar AbbasIran 5,7883,597
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,7934,221
Bandar LengehIran 5,6753,527
BirjandIran 6,4664,018
BushehrIran 5,8703,648
ChahbaharIran 5,7093,548
DezfulIran 6,2073,857
EsfahanIran 6,2733,898
IranshahrIran 5,9123,674
KermanIran 6,1293,809
KermanshahIran 6,4303,996
Khoram AbadIran 6,3363,937
MashhadIran 6,8404,250
OroomiehIran 6,7884,218
RamsarIran 6,7434,190
RashtIran 6,7784,212
SemnanIran 6,6364,123
ShahroudIran 6,7534,196
ShirazIran 5,9603,704
TabrizIran 6,8404,250
TeheranIran 6,6164,111
YazdIran 6,2493,883
ZahedanIran 6,1563,826
ZanjanIran 6,6984,162
BaghdadIraq 6,2963,912
BasraIraq 6,0153,738
BelmulletIreland 10,0376,237
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,8486,120
ClaremorrisIreland 9,9506,183
ClonesIreland 9,9036,154
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,9606,189
CorkIreland 9,7876,082
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,7836,079
DublinIreland 9,7986,089
KilkennyIreland 9,7836,079
Malin HeadIreland 10,0006,214
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,7116,035
ShannonIreland 9,8696,133
ValentiaIreland 9,8786,138
EilatIsrael 5,9603,704
HaifaIsrael 6,3183,926
JerusalemIsrael 6,2103,859
Tel AvivIsrael 6,2303,871
AlbengaItaly 8,3295,176
AlgheroItaly 8,0064,975
AmendolaItaly 7,7754,831
AnconaItaly 8,0635,011
ArezzoItaly 8,1155,043
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,6954,782
BergamoItaly 8,4135,228
BolognaItaly 8,2405,120
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,4235,234
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,5754,707
BrindisiItaly 7,6044,725
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8414,873
CameriItaly 8,4435,247
CampobassoItaly 7,8184,858
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8744,893
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8074,851
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9164,919
Cape MeleItaly 8,3195,169
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,6434,749
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,4014,599
CerviaItaly 8,1715,078
CiampinoItaly 7,9264,925
Cimone MountainItaly 8,2325,116
Cisa PassItaly 8,2915,152
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9794,958
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,4015,220
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,3224,550
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,4704,642
DecimomannuItaly 7,8554,881
DobbiacoItaly 8,4155,229
FalconaraItaly 8,0705,015
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,1755,080
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7744,831
FonniItaly 7,9124,917
FrontoneItaly 8,0855,024
FrosinoneItaly 7,8814,897
GelaItaly 7,3994,598
GenoaItaly 8,3325,178
GhediItaly 8,3665,199
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,6524,755
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7924,842
GrossetoItaly 8,0805,021
GrottaglieItaly 7,6104,729
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,0084,976
GuidoniaItaly 7,9384,933
IstranaItaly 8,3185,169
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,3214,549
LatinaItaly 7,8874,901
LatronicoItaly 7,6204,735
LecceItaly 7,5554,695
M. CalamitaItaly 8,1075,038
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6204,735
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,4534,631
MilanItaly 8,4105,226
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,4505,251
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0414,997
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7674,826
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9744,955
PadovaItaly 8,3015,159
Paganella MountainItaly 8,4065,224
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,5404,685
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,5554,695
PantelleriaItaly 7,4764,646
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3065,161
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8634,886
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0535,004
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9224,923
PiacenzaItaly 8,3405,183
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,1975,093
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1915,090
Ponza IslandItaly 7,8244,862
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,6834,774
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9174,920
PrizziItaly 7,4974,659
RadicofaniItaly 8,0645,011
Resia PassItaly 8,4835,272
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1385,057
RivoltoItaly 8,3115,164
Rolle PassItaly 8,3905,214
RomeItaly 7,9434,936
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9404,934
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,2815,146
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3225,171
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7834,836
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,5054,663
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,2525,128
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,0014,972
Scuro MountainItaly 7,5304,679
SigonellaItaly 7,4014,599
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,6104,729
TarvisioItaly 8,3435,184
TermoliItaly 7,8484,877
TorinoItaly 8,4375,243
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4575,255
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5574,696
TrevicoItaly 7,7454,813
TrevisoItaly 8,3125,165
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,2555,130
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,4435,247
UdineItaly 8,3135,166
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6024,724
VeniceItaly 8,2925,153
VeronaItaly 8,3395,182
VicenzaItaly 8,3285,175